Actual News History Analyses Other

Option series KPNQwest



profile

quote

news

options
-

Friday September 13 2002More options

Sep. 12Sep. 13ChangeHighest 12 monthsLowest 12 months
0.050.060.0120.0%9.3026/11/010.0410/09/02

VolumeAvg Vol 26 wksVolatilityDividendest eps 2002
69458856011233.36%2000:EUR0.00-0.13

19971998199920002001
Performance-69.1%-60.5%

CALL
SerieStrikeIntr.ValOpenHighLowCloseBidAskB&S
Oct.020.50-0.44----0.000.050.00
Oct.021.00-0.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.022.00-1.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.023.00-2.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.024.00-3.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.025.00-4.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.026.00-5.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.027.00-6.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.028.00-7.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.029.00-8.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.0210.00-9.94----0.000.050.00
Oct.0212.00-11.94----0.000.050.00
Jan.030.50-0.44----0.000.050.01
Jan.031.00-0.94----0.000.050.00
Jan.032.00-1.94----0.000.050.00
Jan.033.00-2.94----0.000.050.00
Jan.034.00-3.94----0.000.050.00

PUT
SerieStrikeIntr.ValOpenHighLowCloseBidAskB&S
Oct.020.500.44----0.400.550.44
Oct.021.000.94----0.951.000.94
Oct.022.001.94----1.902.001.93
Oct.023.002.943.003.003.003.002.953.002.93
Oct.024.003.94----3.904.003.93
Oct.025.004.94----4.905.004.92
Oct.026.005.94----5.906.005.92
Oct.027.006.94----6.907.006.92
Oct.028.007.94----7.908.007.91
Oct.029.008.94----8.909.008.91
Oct.0210.009.94----9.9010.009.91
Oct.0212.0011.94----11.9012.0011.90
Jan.030.500.44----0.350.500.44
Jan.031.000.94----0.901.000.93
Jan.032.001.94----1.902.001.92
Jan.033.002.94----2.803.002.90
Jan.034.003.94----3.804.003.89

Hebels Financial Website believes the information herein was obtained from reliable sources but does not guarantee its accuracy. Neither the information nor any opinion expressed constitutes a solicitation of the purchase or sale of securities, derivatives or commodities. © 2002 Hebels Financial Website