Actual News History Analyses Other

Option series Hagemeyer



profile

quote

news

options
-

Friday September 13 2002More options

Sep. 12Sep. 13ChangeHighest 12 monthsLowest 12 months
10.9210.21-0.71-6.5%26.8003/04/029.6705/08/02

VolumeAvg Vol 26 wksVolatilityDividendest eps 2002
26419233100476.80%2000:EUR0.762.61

19971998199920002001
Performance+24.6%-17.1%-23.8%+6.6%-11.2%

CALL
SerieStrikeIntr.ValOpenHighLowCloseBidAskB&S
Sep.0212.00-1.79----0.050.100.04
Oct.026.004.21----4.154.354.24
Oct.028.002.212.702.702.702.702.302.452.41
Oct.0210.000.211.301.301.001.050.800.951.10
Oct.0212.00-1.790.400.400.250.250.100.250.41
Oct.0214.00-3.790.050.050.050.050.050.100.13
Oct.0216.00-5.79----0.000.100.04
Oct.0218.00-7.79----0.000.100.01
Oct.0220.00-9.79----0.000.100.00
Oct.0222.00-11.79----0.000.100.00
Oct.0224.00-13.79----0.000.100.00
Oct.0226.00-15.79----0.000.100.00
Oct.0228.00-17.79----0.000.050.00
Oct.0230.00-19.79----0.000.100.00
Jan.036.004.215.105.105.055.054.404.554.49
Jan.038.002.21----2.752.953.04
Jan.0310.000.211.501.501.501.501.451.601.99
Jan.0312.00-1.790.851.000.750.750.600.751.28
Jan.0314.00-3.790.400.400.250.250.200.300.82
Jan.0316.00-5.79----0.100.150.52
Jan.0318.00-7.79----0.000.100.33
Jan.0320.00-9.79----0.000.100.21
Jan.0322.00-11.79----0.000.100.14
Jan.0324.00-13.79----0.000.100.09
Jan.0326.00-15.79----0.000.100.06
Jan.0328.00-17.79----0.000.100.04
Apr.036.004.215.255.255.255.254.504.754.78
Apr.038.002.21----3.053.203.52
Apr.0310.000.212.302.301.851.851.801.902.58
Apr.0312.00-1.791.301.301.301.300.901.051.90
Apr.0314.00-3.790.650.650.550.550.400.451.40
Apr.0316.00-5.790.200.200.200.200.150.201.04

PUT
SerieStrikeIntr.ValOpenHighLowCloseBidAskB&S
Sep.0212.001.791.651.651.651.651.751.901.82
Oct.026.00-4.21----0.000.100.01
Oct.028.00-2.210.200.200.200.200.100.250.17
Oct.0210.00-0.210.550.600.450.600.600.750.85
Oct.0212.001.791.901.901.901.901.902.052.16
Oct.0214.003.79----3.753.953.88
Oct.0216.005.79----5.705.955.78
Oct.0218.007.79----7.757.957.74
Oct.0220.009.79----9.759.959.73
Oct.0222.0011.79----11.7011.9511.72
Oct.0224.0013.79----13.7013.9513.71
Oct.0226.0015.79----15.7015.9515.70
Oct.0228.0017.79----17.7517.9517.70
Oct.0230.0019.79----19.7019.9519.69
Jan.036.00-4.210.200.200.200.200.150.300.20
Jan.038.00-2.210.450.450.450.450.500.600.73
Jan.0310.00-0.210.901.050.901.051.151.301.66
Jan.0312.001.792.052.102.052.102.302.402.92
Jan.0314.003.79----3.804.054.43
Jan.0316.005.79----5.705.956.11
Jan.0318.007.79----7.707.957.90
Jan.0320.009.79----9.709.959.76
Jan.0322.0011.79----11.7011.9511.66
Jan.0324.0013.79----13.7013.9513.58
Jan.0326.0015.79----15.7015.9515.53
Jan.0328.0017.79----17.7017.9517.48
Apr.036.00-4.21----0.300.400.44
Apr.038.00-2.210.650.650.650.650.750.851.14
Apr.0310.00-0.21----1.451.602.15
Apr.0312.001.79----2.502.653.42
Apr.0314.003.79----4.004.204.88
Apr.0316.005.79----5.806.006.48

Hebels Financial Website believes the information herein was obtained from reliable sources but does not guarantee its accuracy. Neither the information nor any opinion expressed constitutes a solicitation of the purchase or sale of securities, derivatives or commodities. © 2002 Hebels Financial Website